kythera family kythera family
  

Family Trees > (6423) Living



submitted by Robert Fardoulis on 24.08.2006

(6423) Living

pid:6423
did:11197
(6423) Living
Fullname:Robert Franklin
Nickname:Chrissy
Year of birth:1954