kythera family kythera family
  

Family Trees > (6709) (ΛΑΥΡΕΝΤΙΟΣ) ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΧΕΙΛΟΣ (*1905 †1998)



submitted by ΛΑΥΡΕΝΤΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΧΕΙΛΟΣ on 03.11.2006

(6709) (ΛΑΥΡΕΝΤΙΟΣ) ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΧΕΙΛΟΣ (*1905 †1998)

pid:6709
did:11769
(6709) (ΛΑΥΡΕΝΤΙΟΣ) ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΧΕΙΛΟΣ (*1905 †1998)
Fullname:ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
Nickname:ΛΑΥΡΕΝΤΑΚΙΑ
Maidenname:ΛΑΥΡΕΝΤΙΟΣ
Year of birth:1905
Year of death:1998