kythera family kythera family
  

Family Trees > (7260) Yiannis(3) Valeriou Calocerinos(kalokairinos) (*1925 †1967)



submitted by Spyro Calocerinos on 30.06.2007

(7260) Yiannis(3) Valeriou Calocerinos(kalokairinos) (*1925 †1967)

pid:7260
did:13570
(7260) Yiannis(3) Valeriou Calocerinos(kalokairinos) (*1925 †1967)
Fullname:Yiannis(3) Valeriou
Nickname:Valentis
Year of birth:1925
Year of death:1967