kythera family kythera family
  

Family Trees > (7262) Living



submitted by Spyro Calocerinos on 30.06.2007

(7262) Living

pid:7262
did:13572
(7262) Living
Fullname:Spyros Valeriou
Nickname:Valentis
Year of birth:1932