kythera family kythera family
  

Family Trees > (7272) Living



submitted by Spyro Calocerinos on 01.07.2007

(7272) Living

pid:7272
did:13602
(7272) Living
Fullname:Valerios Robert
Nickname:Vlitos
Year of birth:1945