kythera family kythera family
  

Family Trees > (7278) Living



submitted by Spyro Calocerinos on 01.07.2007

(7278) Living

pid:7278
did:13628
(7278) Living
Fullname:Valerios Hristou
Nickname:Valentis
Year of birth:1965