kythera family kythera family
  

Family Trees > (7282) Living



submitted by Spyro Calocerinos on 01.07.2007

(7282) Living

pid:7282
did:13639
(7282) Living
Fullname:Valerios Spyrou
Nickname:Valentis
Year of birth:1966