kythera family kythera family
  

Family Trees > (7324) (Στάθη) Ελένη Τριάρχη (*1867 †1952)



submitted by Θεοδώρα Μπουκουβάλα on 05.07.2007

(7324) (Στάθη) Ελένη Τριάρχη (*1867 †1952)

pid:7324
did:13758
(7324) (Στάθη) Ελένη Τριάρχη (*1867 †1952)
Fullname:Ελένη
Nickname:Βεζύρης (Βιζιργιάνοι)
Maidenname:Στάθη
Year of birth:1867
Year of death:1952