kythera family kythera family
  

Family Trees > (649) Kosma Spiro Tzannes (*1919 †1997)



submitted by Peter Tzannes on 24.03.2004

(649) Kosma Spiro Tzannes (*1919 †1997)

pid:649
did:1381
(649) Kosma Spiro Tzannes (*1919 †1997)
Fullname:Kosma Spiro
Nickname:Pateras
Year of birth:1919
Year of death:1997