kythera family kythera family
  

Family Trees > (661) Yiannie Tzannes (*1912 †2009)



submitted by Peter Tzannes on 24.03.2004

(661) Yiannie Tzannes (*1912 †2009)

pid:661
did:1393
(661) Yiannie Tzannes (*1912 †2009)
Fullname:Yiannie
Nickname:Pateras
Year of birth:1912
Year of death:2009