kythera family kythera family
  

Family Trees > (7535) (ΒΕΝΕΡΗΣ) ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΒΕΝΕΡΗΣ (*1926 †2003)



submitted by ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΒΕΝΕΡΗ on 24.10.2007

(7535) (ΒΕΝΕΡΗΣ) ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΒΕΝΕΡΗΣ (*1926 †2003)

pid:7535
did:14461
(7535) (ΒΕΝΕΡΗΣ) ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΒΕΝΕΡΗΣ (*1926 †2003)
Fullname:ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
Nickname:ΑΓΡΙΟΣ
Maidenname:ΒΕΝΕΡΗΣ
Year of birth:1926
Year of death:2003