kythera family kythera family
  

Family Trees > (7824) (Παναγιώτης) Ανδρέας Βλαχογένης (*1897 †1969)



submitted by Ανδρέας Βλαχογένης on 30.12.2007

(7824) (Παναγιώτης) Ανδρέας Βλαχογένης (*1897 †1969)

pid:7824
did:14843
(7824) (Παναγιώτης) Ανδρέας Βλαχογένης (*1897 †1969)
Fullname:Ανδρέας
Nickname:Ρεψός-Κομηνός
Maidenname:Παναγιώτης
Year of birth:1897
Year of death:1969