kythera family kythera family
  

Family Trees > (8079) Minas Coroneos (*1903 †1969)



submitted by Peter Corones on 27.04.2008

(8079) Minas Coroneos (*1903 †1969)

pid:8079
did:15399
(8079) Minas Coroneos (*1903 †1969)
Fullname:Minas
Nickname:Koutalianos
Year of birth:1903
Year of death:1969