kythera family kythera family
  

Family Trees > (11174) Nicholas George Cassimatis (*1910 †1996)



submitted by Jim Cassimatis on 21.11.2010

(11174) Nicholas George Cassimatis (*1910 †1996)

pid:11174
did:18212
(11174) Nicholas George Cassimatis (*1910 †1996)
Fullname:Nicholas George
Nickname:Xeros
Year of birth:1910
Place of birth:Tsikalaria
Year of death:1996
Profession:Business & Real Estate Agent
Religion:Greek Orthodox
Life story:Greek name: Νικολαος Γεωργιος Κασιματης
Nickname: XEROS
Biography: Biography of Nicholas George Cassimatis