kythera family kythera family
  

Family Trees > (11178) Living



submitted by Jim Cassimatis on 21.11.2010

(11178) Living

pid:11178
did:18216
(11178) Living
Fullname:George Nicholas
Nickname:Xeros
Year of birth:1958
Place of birth:Sydney
Education:Bachelor of Commerce (Marketing)