kythera family kythera family
  

Family Trees > (11180) Living



submitted by Jim Cassimatis on 21.11.2010

(11180) Living

pid:11180
did:18218
(11180) Living
Fullname:James (jim) Nicholas
Nickname:Xeros
Year of birth:1959
Place of birth:Sydney
Religion:Greek Orthodox
Education:Bachelor of Engineering in Electrical Engineering