kythera family kythera family
  

Family Trees > (11443) Living



submitted by Theo Megalokonomos on 27.02.2011

(11443) Living

pid:11443
did:18649
(11443) Living
Fullname:Anastasia [natasa ] Stefanos
Nickname:kaponas
Maidenname:Megalokonomos
Year of birth:1966