kythera family kythera family
  

Family Trees > (11538) Γεωργιος Παναγιωτης ΚΑΣΙΜΑΤΗΣ (*1865 †1926)



submitted by Jim Cassimatis on 20.03.2011

(11538) Γεωργιος Παναγιωτης ΚΑΣΙΜΑΤΗΣ (*1865 †1926)

pid:11538
did:18768
(11538) Γεωργιος Παναγιωτης ΚΑΣΙΜΑΤΗΣ (*1865 †1926)
Fullname:Γεωργιος Παναγιωτης
Nickname:Ξερος
Year of birth:1865
Year of death:1926
Religion:Greek Orthodox