kythera family kythera family
  

Family Trees > (12400) Stavrianos Nicholos Comino (*1833 †1934)



submitted by Sharrene Comino on 05.04.2012

(12400) Stavrianos Nicholos Comino (*1833 †1934)

pid:12400
did:20131
(12400) Stavrianos Nicholos Comino (*1833 †1934)
Fullname:Stavrianos Nicholos
Nickname:Douris
Year of birth:1833
Year of death:1934