kythera family kythera family
  

Family Trees > (12408) Theodore Stavrianos Comino (*1883 †1960)



submitted by Sharrene Comino on 05.04.2012

(12408) Theodore Stavrianos Comino (*1883 †1960)

pid:12408
did:20139
(12408) Theodore Stavrianos Comino (*1883 †1960)
Fullname:Theodore Stavrianos
Nickname:Douris
Year of birth:1883
Year of death:1960