kythera family kythera family
  

Family Trees > (12476) John George Coroneos (*1801 †1899)



submitted by Aphrodite Kringas on 02.05.2012

(12476) John George Coroneos (*1801 †1899)

pid:12476
did:20344
(12476) John George Coroneos (*1801 †1899)
Fullname:John George
Nickname:Korios
Year of birth:1801
Year of death:1899