kythera family kythera family
  

Family Trees > (12488) Nicholas John Coroneos (*1844 †1934)



submitted by Aphrodite Kringas on 02.05.2012

(12488) Nicholas John Coroneos (*1844 †1934)

pid:12488
did:20356
(12488) Nicholas John Coroneos (*1844 †1934)
Fullname:Nicholas John
Nickname:Faganas
Year of birth:1844
Year of death:1934