kythera family kythera family
  

Family Trees > (12536) Vasilios Tambakis (*1889 †1970)



submitted by Stella-Maree Tambakis on 30.06.2012

(12536) Vasilios Tambakis (*1889 †1970)

pid:12536
did:20494
(12536) Vasilios Tambakis (*1889 †1970)
Fullname:Vasilios
Nickname:William
Year of birth:1889
Year of death:1970