kythera family kythera family
  

Family Trees > (12567) Theodoros Panayioti Coroneos (*1910 †1989)



submitted by Aphrodite Kringas on 09.07.2012

(12567) Theodoros Panayioti Coroneos (*1910 †1989)

pid:12567
did:20527
(12567) Theodoros Panayioti Coroneos (*1910 †1989)
Fullname:Theodoros Panayioti
Nickname:Faganas
Year of birth:1910
Year of death:1989