kythera family kythera family
  

Family Trees > (12568) Petros Panayioti Coroneos (*1912 †1998)



submitted by Aphrodite Kringas on 09.07.2012

(12568) Petros Panayioti Coroneos (*1912 †1998)

pid:12568
did:20528
(12568) Petros Panayioti Coroneos (*1912 †1998)
Fullname:Petros Panayioti
Nickname:Faganas
Year of birth:1912
Year of death:1998