kythera family kythera family
  

Family Trees > (12570) Living



submitted by Aphrodite Kringas on 09.07.2012

(12570) Living

pid:12570
did:20530
(12570) Living
Fullname:Froso Panayioti
Nickname:Faganas
Maidenname:Coroneos
Year of birth:1916