kythera family kythera family
  

Family Trees > (12573) George Panayioti Coroneos (*1922 †2014)



submitted by Aphrodite Kringas on 09.07.2012

(12573) George Panayioti Coroneos (*1922 †2014)

pid:12573
did:20533
(12573) George Panayioti Coroneos (*1922 †2014)
Fullname:George Panayioti
Nickname:Faganas
Year of birth:1922
Year of death:2014