kythera family kythera family
  

Family Trees > (13396) Panayiotis George Samios (*1902 †1979)



submitted by Toula Varipatis on 07.05.2013

(13396) Panayiotis George Samios (*1902 †1979)

pid:13396
did:21352
(13396) Panayiotis George Samios (*1902 †1979)
Fullname:Panayiotis George
Nickname:Parthalis
Year of birth:1902
Year of death:1979