kythera family kythera family
  

Family Trees > (13400) Living



submitted by Toula Varipatis on 07.05.2013

(13400) Living

pid:13400
did:21356
(13400) Living
Fullname:George Peter
Nickname:Parthalis
Year of birth:1928