kythera family kythera family
  

Family Trees > (13403) Living



submitted by Toula Varipatis on 07.05.2013

(13403) Living

pid:13403
did:21359
(13403) Living
Fullname:Manuel Peter
Nickname:Parthalis
Year of birth:1933