kythera family kythera family
  

Family Trees > (13774) (Bratsali) Kyrani Lourandos (*1920 †1980)



submitted by John Kallinicos on 15.07.2013

(13774) (Bratsali) Kyrani Lourandos (*1920 †1980)

pid:13774
did:21636
(13774) (Bratsali) Kyrani Lourandos (*1920 †1980)
Fullname:Kyrani
Nickname:Savas
Maidenname:Bratsali
Year of birth:1920
Year of death:1980