kythera family kythera family
  

Family Trees > (1478) Living



submitted by Koula Patty on 24.05.2004

(1478) Living

pid:1478
did:2753
(1478) Living
Fullname:Ioannis Panayotis
Nickname:spiropoulos
Year of birth:1917