kythera family kythera family
  

Family Trees > (1490) Living



submitted by Eleni Malanos on 27.05.2004

(1490) Living

pid:1490
did:2791
(1490) Living
Fullname:Minas Theodore
Nickname:Bellos
Year of birth:1953