kythera family kythera family
  

Family Trees > (1491) Living



submitted by Eleni Malanos on 27.05.2004

(1491) Living

pid:1491
did:2792
(1491) Living
Fullname:Peter Theodore
Nickname:Bellos
Year of birth:1955