kythera family kythera family
  

Family Trees > (3013) Living



submitted by Helen Trifyllis on 02.08.2004

(3013) Living

pid:3013
did:4602
(3013) Living
Fullname:Theodore John
Nickname:Roulli
Year of birth:1924