kythera family kythera family
  

Family Trees > (3168) Michael Emmanuel Samios (*1911 †2000)



submitted by Erenie Bourdaniotis on 06.09.2004

(3168) Michael Emmanuel Samios (*1911 †2000)

pid:3168
did:4799
(3168) Michael Emmanuel Samios (*1911 †2000)
Fullname:Michael Emmanuel
Nickname:Hamouzas
Year of birth:1911
Year of death:2000