kythera family kythera family
  

Family Trees > (3170) Dimitrios Protopsaltis (*1921 †2004)



submitted by Erenie Bourdaniotis on 06.09.2004

(3170) Dimitrios Protopsaltis (*1921 †2004)

pid:3170
did:4801
(3170) Dimitrios Protopsaltis (*1921 †2004)
Fullname:Dimitrios
Nickname:Makras
Year of birth:1921
Year of death:2004