kythera family kythera family
  

Family Trees > (3501) Emmanual Aronis (*1915 †1957)



submitted by Georgia Pine on 22.11.2004

(3501) Emmanual Aronis (*1915 †1957)

pid:3501
did:5642
(3501) Emmanual Aronis (*1915 †1957)
Fullname:Emmanual
Nickname:KASTRISOS
Year of birth:1915
Year of death:1957