kythera family kythera family
  

Family Trees > (3638) Living



submitted by Emmanuelle (Emma) Prineas on 29.12.2004

(3638) Living

pid:3638
did:6071
(3638) Living
Fullname:Victor (bretos)
Nickname:Seretis
Year of birth:1939