kythera family kythera family
  

Family Trees > (3915) Ioannis Andartes (*1894 †1988)



submitted by Susan Dritsas on 27.03.2005

(3915) Ioannis Andartes (*1894 †1988)

pid:3915
did:6866
(3915) Ioannis Andartes (*1894 †1988)
Fullname:Ioannis
Nickname:Yiannkos/John
Year of birth:1894
Year of death:1988