kythera family kythera family
  

Family Trees > (4188) Anastasiou Levantis (*1899 †1971)



submitted by Anthony Zantis on 03.05.2005

(4188) Anastasiou Levantis (*1899 †1971)

pid:4188
did:7334
(4188) Anastasiou Levantis (*1899 †1971)
Fullname:Anastasiou
Nickname:tass
Year of birth:1899
Year of death:1971