kythera family kythera family
  

Family Trees > (4226) Dimitris C Dritsas (*1901 †1983)



submitted by Susan Dritsas on 15.05.2005

(4226) Dimitris C Dritsas (*1901 †1983)

pid:4226
did:7382
(4226) Dimitris C Dritsas (*1901 †1983)
Fullname:Dimitris C
Nickname:Mitsos
Year of birth:1901
Year of death:1983