kythera family kythera family
  

Family Trees > (4233) Constantinos I Dritsas (*1932 †1994)



submitted by Susan Dritsas on 15.05.2005

(4233) Constantinos I Dritsas (*1932 †1994)

pid:4233
did:7389
(4233) Constantinos I Dritsas (*1932 †1994)
Fullname:Constantinos I
Nickname:Dino
Year of birth:1932
Year of death:1994