kythera family kythera family
  

Family Trees > (4385) (Coroneos) Aphrodite Theodoros Coroneos (*1888 †1968)



submitted by Aphrodite Kringas on 05.06.2005

(4385) (Coroneos) Aphrodite Theodoros Coroneos (*1888 †1968)

pid:4385
did:7571
(4385) (Coroneos) Aphrodite Theodoros Coroneos (*1888 †1968)
Fullname:Aphrodite Theodoros
Nickname:Chrisoulis
Maidenname:Coroneos
Year of birth:1888
Year of death:1968