kythera family kythera family
  

Family Trees > (4517) Living



submitted by Anthony Pintsopoulos on 24.07.2005

(4517) Living

pid:4517
did:7741
(4517) Living
Fullname:Sandra Alice
Nickname:Sandy
Maidenname:Boos
Year of birth:1945