kythera family kythera family
  

Family Trees > (304) Living



submitted by James Victor Prineas on 10.01.2004

(304) Living

pid:304
did:891
(304) Living
Fullname:Evelyn
Nickname:Dimitrelos
Maidenname:Engdahl
Year of birth:1932
Place of birth:Sydney