kythera family kythera family
  

Family Trees > (305) Living



submitted by James Victor Prineas on 10.01.2004

(305) Living

pid:305
did:892
(305) Living
Fullname:Victor Brett
Nickname:Dimitrelos
Year of birth:1932
Place of birth:Holbrook
Profession:Manager