kythera family kythera family
  

Family Trees > (306) (Haniotis) Eleni Prineas (*1900 †1983)



submitted by James Victor Prineas on 10.01.2004

(306) (Haniotis) Eleni Prineas (*1900 †1983)

pid:306
did:893
(306) (Haniotis) Eleni Prineas (*1900 †1983)
Fullname:Eleni
Nickname:Aglacitis
Maidenname:Haniotis
Year of birth:1900
Year of death:1983