kythera family kythera family
  

Family Trees > (5715) George Kalligeros (*1881 †1935)



submitted by George Haros on 07.02.2006

(5715) George Kalligeros (*1881 †1935)

pid:5715
did:9664
(5715) George Kalligeros (*1881 †1935)
Fullname:George
Nickname:Vranas
Year of birth:1881
Year of death:1935